Trainingsmeister GK

Trainingsmeisterschaften GK:

2024:

 

Stand: 27.5.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Dennis Schupke 3131 10

340 326 324 316 315
310 309 308 296 287

313,10
2 Rolf Gröner 2043 9 259 252 248 248 221
215 212 203 185
227
3 Jesko Bürkle 1963 6

342 334 324 323 320
320

327,17
4 Matthias Kneher 1709 7

284 266 265 258 221
213 202

244,14
5 Siegfried Mack 1657 5

344 339 331 324 319

331,40
6 Markus Kneher 1451 7

237 225 222 214 204
203 146

207,29
7 Thomas Abt 1146 4

315 314 261 256

286,50
8 Stefan Holberg 1100 3

372 365 363

366,67
9 Daniel Leiß 367 1

367

367
10 Martin Hellmich 359 1

359

359
11 Philipp Rossak 332 1

332

332

 

 

 

Stand: 29.4.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Dennis Schupke 3031 10

326 324 316 315 309
308 296 280 280 277

303,1
2 Jesko Bürkle 1963 6

342 334 324 323 320
320

327,17
3 Rolf Gröner 1858 8 259 252 248 248 221
215 212 203
232,25
4 Matthias Kneher 1488 6

284 266 265 258 213
202

248
5 Markus Kneher 1451 7

237 225 222 214 204
203 146

207,29
6 Stefan Holberg 1100 3

372 365 363

366,67
7 Thomas Abt 832 3

315 261 256

277,33
8 Siegfried Mack 683 2

344 339

341,50
9 Daniel Leiß 367 1

367

367
10 Martin Hellmich 359 1

359

359
11 Philipp Rossak 332 1

332

332

 

 

 

Stand: 4.4.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Dennis Schupke 2090 7

326 316 315 296 280
280 277

298,57
2 Jesko Bürkle 1643 5

342 334 324 323 320

328,6
3 Rolf Gröner 1606 7 259 248 248 221 215
212 203
229,43
4 Matthias Kneher 1223 5

284 266 258 213 202

244,6
5 Stefan Holberg 1100 3

372 365 363

366,67
6 Markus Kneher 1025 5

237 225 214 203 146

205
7 Siegfried Mack 683 2

344 339

341,5
8 Thomas Abt 576 2

315 261

288
9 Daniel Leiß 367 1

367

367
10 Martin Hellmich 359 1

359

359

 

 

Stand: 26.2.2024

 

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Rolf Gröner 878 4 248 215 212 203 219,5
2 Dennis Schupke 853 3

296 280 277

284,3
3 Matthias Kneher 752 3

284 266 202

250,7
4 Markus Kneher 462 2

237 225

231,0
5 Stefan Holberg 372 1

372

372,0
6 Daniel Leiß 367 1

367

367
7 Martin Hellmich 359 1

359

359
8 Jesko Bürkle 342 1

342

342

 

 

Stand: 31.1.2024

 

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Dennis Schupke 277 1 277 277
2 Matthias Kneher 266 1

266

266
3 Markus Kneher 225 1

225

225
4 Rolf Gröner 212 1

212

212

 

2023:

 

Stand: 25.11.2023 (Endstand 2023)

 

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Stefan Holberg 3691 10 374 372 371 370 369 369 368 367 366 365 369
2 Daniel Leiß 3620 10

371 371 368 366 363 363 360 358 351 349

362
3 Jesko Bürkle 3450 10

363 362 352 346 344 340 339 336 334 334

345
4 Siegfried Mack 3383 10

355 351 346 344 340 334 332 331 327 323

338
5 Dennis Schupke 3325 10

354 343 336 336 331 330 328 327 321 319

332
6 Thomas Abt 1596 6

295 285 284 275 245 212

266
7 Matthias Kneher 1541 6

282 270 257 253 248 231

256,8
8 Kai-Peter Schott 1205 4

347 291 286 281

301,2
9 Rolf Gröner 1131 6

257 219 216 162 142 135

188,5
10 Markus Braig 710 2

360 350

355
11 Jürgen Fietkau 391 1

391

391
12 Markus Kneher 160 1

160

160

 

 

Stand: 3.10.2023

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Jesko Bürkle 3450 10 363 362 352 346 344 340 339 336 334 334 345
2 Dennis Schupke 3325 10

354 343 336 336 331 330 328 327 321 319

332,5
3 Siegfried Mack 3017 9

355 351 344 340 334 331 327 323 312

335,2
4 Daniel Leiß 2920 8

371 371 368 366 363 363 360 358

365
5 Stefan Holberg 2576 7

374 370 369 368 366 365 364

368
6 Thomas Abt 1596 6

295 285 284 275 245 212

266
7 Matthias Kneher 1541 6

282 270 257 253 248 231

256,8
8 Kai-Peter Schott 1205 4

347 291 286 281

301,2
9 Rolf Gröner 1131 6

257 219 216 162 142 135

188,5
10 Markus Braig 710 2

360 350

355
11 Jürgen Fietkau 391 1

391

391
12 Markus Kneher 160 1

160

160

 

Stand: 28.8.2023

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Jesko Bürkle 3417 10 363 362 352 346 340 339 336 334 323 322 341,7
2 Dennis Schupke 3325 10

354 343 336 336 331 330 328 327 321 319

332,5
3 Siegfried Mack 2677 8

355 351 344 334 331 327 323 312

334,6
4 Stefan Holberg 2576 7

374 370 369 368 366 365 364

368
5 Daniel Leiß 1820 5

371 368 363 360 358

364
6 Thomas Abt 1596 6

295 285 284 275 245 212

266
7 Matthias Kneher 1288 5

282 270 257 248 231

258
8 Kai-Peter Schott 1232 4

374 291 286 281

308
9 Rolf Gröner 874 5

219 216 162 142 135

174,5
10 Markus Braig 710 2

360 350

355
11 Jürgen Fietkau 391 1

391

391

 

 

Stand: 27.7.2023

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Dennis Schupke 3273 10

343 336 336 331 330 328 321 319 316 313

327,3
2 Jesko Bürkle 3246 10 340 339 336 334 323 322 320 320 309 303 324,6
3 Stefan Holberg 2208 6

374 369 368 366 365 364

368
4 Daniel Leiß 1820 5

371 368 363 360 358

364
5 Thomas Abt 1310 5

295 285 284 245 212

262
6 Siegfried Mack 1310 4

344 331 323 312

327,5
7 Matthias Kneher 1040 3

282 270 257 231

260
8 Rolf Gröner 874 5

219 216 162 142 135

174,5
9 Kai-Peter Schott 858 3

291 286 281

286
10 Markus Braig 710 2

360 350

355
11 Jürgen Fietkau 391 1

391

391

 

Stand: 29.6.2023

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Jesko Bürkle 3200 10 339 336 334 323 322
320 320 309 303 294
320
2 Dennis Schupke 3187 10 343 336 330 328 319
313 306 306 306 300
318,7
3 Daniel Leiß 1820 5 371 368 363 360 358 364
4 Stefan Holberg 1476 4 374 369 368 365 369
5 Thomas Abt 1076 4 295 285 284 212 268,5
6 Siegfried Mack 966 3 331 323 312 322
7 Kai-Peter Schott 858 3 291 286 281

286

8 Matthias Kneher 758 3 270 257 231 252,7
9 Markus Braig 710 2 360 350 355
10 Rolf Gröner 658 4 219 162 142 135 164,5
11 Jürgen Fietkau 391 1 391 391

 

 

Stand: 26.4.2023

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Jesko Bürkle 2488 8 339 336 334 323 320
303 294 239
311
2 Dennis Schupke 2021 7 306 306 294 290 281
278 266
288,71
3 Siegfried Mack 966 3 331 323 312 322
4 Stefan Holberg 742 2 374 368 371
5 Daniel Leiß 728 2 368 360 364
6 Markus Braig 710 2 360 350 355
7 Thomas Abt 496 2 284 212 248
8 Rolf Gröner 304 2 162 142 152
9 Kai-Peter Schott 291 1 291 291

 

 

 

Stand: 25.1.2023

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Jesko Bürkle 920 3 323 303 294 306,7
2 Dennis Schupke 584 2 306 278 292

 

 

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften GK 2022:

Stand 4.12.2022 (Endergebnis):

 

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Daniel Leiß 3625 10 387 371 362 361 360
360 359 357 355 353
362,5
2 Dennis Schupke 3377 10 361 354 344 342 341
335 332 325 322 321
337,7
3 Jesko Bürkle 3138 10 336 3332 331 329 316
306 302 297 295 294
313,8
4 Martin Hellmich 2906 10 308 307 298 296 293
290 283 278 277 276
290,6
5 Matthias Kneher 2711 10 330 294 291 290 269
269 256 255 231 226
271,1
6 Rolf Gröner 2184 10 252 234 233 229 227
216 214 209 192 178
218,4
7 Markus Braig 1041 3 352 348 341 347
8 Thomas Abt 803 3 292 259 252 267,7
9 Tilmann Kuntzsch 345 1 345 345
10 Philipp Rossak 320 1 320 320

 

Stand: 28.8.2022

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Dennis Schupke 3377 10 361 354 344 342 341
335 332 325 322 321
337,7
2 Jesko Bürkle 3087 10 336 332 331 329 316
306 302 297 270 268
308,7
3 Daniel Leiß 2911 8 387 371 362 360 360
359 357 355
363,9
4 Martin Hellmich 2818 10 308 298 296 293 283
278 276 273 259 254
281,8
5 Rolf Gröner 2168 10 252 234 233 229 227
216 214 209 178 176
216,8
6 Matthias Kneher 2112 8 294 291 290 269 256
255 231 226
264
7 Markus Braig 1041 3 352 348 341 347
8 Thomas Abt 551 2 292 259 275,5
9 Tilmann Kuntzsch 345 1 345 345
10 Philipp Rossak 320 1 320 320

 

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2021:

Stand: 8.5.2022 (Endergebnis)

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Daniel Leiß 3608 10 374 367 367 364 363
359 359 357 349 349
360,8
2 Dennis Schupke 3236 10 345 344 339 336 319
314 313 313 310 303
323,6
3 Markus Braig 2470 7 361 361 354 353 353
346 342
352,9
4 Jesko Bürkle 2233 8 292 292 291 284 277
272 271 254
279,1
5 Thomas Abt 550 2 281 269 275
6 Eduard Gepperth 315 1 315 315
7 Michael Gepperth 293 1 293 293

 

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2020:

Stand: 26.3.2021 (Endergebnis)

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Markus Braig 3539 10 367 362 359 357 357
353 350 346 343 343
353,9
2 Oliver Zwirner 3462 10 360 358 357 354 353
347 344 340 338 311
346,2
3 Jesko Bürkle 3027 10 328 324 309 308 307
299 295 286 286 285
302,7
4 Dennis Schupke 2963 10 311 311 305 305 298 
298 292 288 280 275
296,3
5 André Böhme 2370 8 355 342 339 338 338
330 328
296,25
6 Markus Attenberger 1158 4 304 291 287 276 289,5
7 Daniel Leiß 299 1 299 299,0

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2019:

Stand: 23.11.2019 (Endergebnis)

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

1 Tilmann Kuntzsch 3457 10 356 356 353 352 348
347 345 344 342 314
2 Jesko Bürkle 3200 10

334 329 327 325 324
322 317 312 307 303

3 Markus Braig 1661 5 345 342 337 323 314
4 Daniel Leiß 312 1 312
5 Eduard Zimmermann 297 1 297