Trainingsmeister LG

Trainingsmeisterschaften LG:

2024:

 

Stand: 27.5.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Michael Wörz 3057 8 386 386 385 383 382
379 379 377
382,13
2 Matthias Ritschmann 2748 8 357 349 348 342 341
341 336 334
343,50
3 Jürgen Allgeier 2142 6 363 362 361 357 354
345
357
4 Jana Wörz 706 2 354 352 353,0
5 Stefan Abt 385 1 385 385,0

 

Stand: 29.4.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Michael Wörz 3057 8 386 386 385 383 382
379 379 377
382,13
2 Matthias Ritschmann 2414 7 357 349 348 342 341
341 336
344,86
3 Jürgen Allgeier 1788 5 363 362 361 357 345 357,6
4 Jana Wörz 706 2 354 352 353,0
5 Stefan Abt 385 1 385 385,0

 

Stand: 4.4.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Michael Wörz 2297 6 386 386 385 382 379
379
382,83
2 Matthias Ritschmann 2066 6 357 349 342 341 341
336
344,33
3 Jürgen Allgeier 1788 5 363 362 361 357 345 357,6
4 Jana Wörz 706 2 354 352 353,0

 

Stand: 26.2.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Michael Wörz 1911 5 386 385 382 379 379 382,2
2 Jürgen Allgeier 1065 3 363 357 345 355,0
3 Matthias Ritschmann 1018 3 341 341 336 339,3
4 Jana Wörz 706 2 354 352 353,0

 

 

Stand: 31.1.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Michael Wörz 771 2 386 385 386,5

 

 

2023:

 

Stand: 25.11.2023 (Endstand)

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Stefan Abt 3854 10 390 390 387 387 385 385 384 384 381 381 385,4
2 Michael Wörz 3823 10 387 385 383 383 382 382 381 381 380 379 382,3
3 Jannik Bürkle 2770 8 354 350 349 349 346 345 343 334 346,2
4 Claudia Bürkle 1945 6 337 335 330 326 317 300 324,1
5 Jürgen Allgeier 1466 4 372 372 361 361 366,5
6 Matthias Ritschmann 1404 4 353 353 350 348 351,0
7 Beate Himmer 747 2 374 373 373,5
8 Thomas Abt 697 2 353 344 348,5

 

Stand: 3.10.2023

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Michael Wörz 3801 10 387 383 383 382 381 380 377 376 376 376 380,1
2 Jannik Bürkle 2416 7 350 349 349 346 345 343 334 345,1
3 Stefan Abt 1539 4 390 384 384 381 384,8
4 Jürgen Allgeier 1466 4 372 372 361 361 366,5
5 Claudia Bürkle 956 3 330 326 300 318,7
6 Beate Himmer 747 2 374 373 373,5
7 Matthias Ritschmann 703 2 353 350 351,5
8 Thomas Abt 697 2 353 344 348,5

 

Stand: 28.8.2023

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Michael Wörz 3786 10 387 383 383 382 380 376 376 376 372 371 378,6
2 Jürgen Allgeier 1105 3 372 372 361 368,3
3 Beate Himmer 747 2 374 373 373,5
4 Matthias Ritschmann 703 2 353 350 351,5
5 Thomas Abt 697 2 353 344 348,5
6 Jannik Bürkle 680 2 346 334 340
7 Claudia Bürkle 300 1 300 300

 

 

Stand: 27.7.2023

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Michael Wörz 3786 10 387 383 383 382 380 376 376 376 372 371 378
2 Beate Himmer 747 2 374 373 373,5
3 Jürgen Allgeier 744 2 372 372 372
4 Matthias Ritschmann 703 2 353 350 351,5
5 Thomas Abt 697 2 353 344 348,5
6 Jannik Bürkle 680 2 346 334 340
7 Claudia Bürkle 300 1 300 300

 

Stand: 26.6.2023

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Michael Wörz 3786 10 387 383 383 382 380
376 376 376 372 371
378
2 Jürgen Allgeier 744 2 372 372 372
3 Matthias Ritschmann 703 2 353 350 351,5
4 Thomas Abt 697 2 353 344 348,5
5 Jannik Bürkle 680 2 346 334 340
6 Beate Himmer 373 1 373 373
7 Claudia Bürkle 300 1 300 300

 

Stand: 26.4.2023

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Michael Wörz 3024 8 387 383 383 376 376
376 372 371
378
2 Thomas Abt 697 2 353 344 348,5
3 Jannik Bürkle 680 2 346 334 340
4 Matthias Ritschmann 350 1 350 350

 

Stand: 25.1.2023

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Michael Wörz 748 2 376 372 374
2 Thomas Abt 697 2 353 344 348,50
3 Jannik Bürkle 334 1 334 334

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften LG 2022: 

Stand: 4.12.2022 (Endstand)

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Carola Müller 3717 10 382 382 381 371 370
370 368 368 366 359
371,7
2 Jannik Bürkle 3486 10 360 355 355 353 351
346 345 343 340 338
348,6
3 Michael Wörz 1903 5 386 382 381 380 371 380,6
4 Claudia Bürkle 1252 4 320 318 314 300 313
5 Rolf Gröner 250 1 250 250

 

 

Stand: 28.8.2022

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Jannik Bürkle 3441 10 360 353 351 346 345
343 340 338 334 331
344,1
2 Michael Wörz 1137 3 382 381 374 379
3 Claudia Bürkle 952 3 320 318 314 317,3
4 Rolf Gröner 250 1 250 250

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2021: 

Stand: 8.5.2022 (Endergebnis)

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Jannik Bürkle 2970 10 317 311 307 306 299
297 295 286 282 270
297
2 Thoams Abt 1037 3 350 349 338 345,7
3 Manfred Gaida 342 1 342 342

 

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2020: 

Stand: 26.3.2021 (Endergebnis)

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Jannik Bürkle 3268,10 10 342,0 335,3 334,4 326,8 325,9
325,4 322,1 320,8 319,4 316,0
326,80
2 Claudia Bürkle 3252,70 10 346,4 342,9 328,0 327,1 326,5
321,7 320,6 319,7 311,1 308,7
325,27
3 Rolf Gröner 1523,60 5 318,7 314,5 309,4 295,8 285,2 304,72
4 Michael Wörz 797,50 2 392,70 398,75
3 Thomas Abt 379,60 1 379,60 379,60

 

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2019: 

Stand: 23.11.2019 (Endergebnis)

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

1 Stefan Abt 4023,20 10 406,4 404,9 404,9 404,6 404,3
402,4 401,2 400,4 400,2 393,9
2 Michael Wörz

4010,00

10

405,7 405,0 404,9 403,8 401,8
400,0 399,9 399,0 395,8 394,1

3 Claudia Bürkle 2953,40 10 318,9 315,3 307,3 306,2 292,1
290,2 289,6 288,2 279,2 266,4
4 Rolf Gröner 1543,00 5 327,4 316,2 313,2 308,9 277,3
5 Thomas Abt 379,80 1 379,80