Trainingsmeister LP

Trainingsmeisterschaften LP:

 

2024: 

 

Stand: 27.5.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Julian Bürkle 3466 10 352 350 348 348 347
346 345 344 343 343
346,6
2 Manfred Gaida 3328 9 377 376 374 372 368
367 367 364 363
369,78
3 Rolf Gröner 2735 9 315 309 308 307 307
305 303 295 286
303,88
4 Silvia Kneher 2572 10

274 272 262 259 258
256 251 248 248 244

257,20
5 Jana Bürkle 2485 10 305 279 263 260 259
241 237 236 209 199
248,5
6 Claudia Bürkle 1832 6 317 311 310 309 294
291
305,3
7 Matthias Kneher 1790 6 305 300 300 299 296
290
298,33
8 Daniel Leiß 1439 4 364 361 360 354 359,8
9 Kai-Peter Schott 1411 4 366 355 350 340 352,75
10 Thomas Abt 1299 4 337 336 322 304 324,75
11 Achim Werner 1079 3 362 359 358 359,67
12 Jesko Bürkle 963 3 331 317 315 321
13 Viviane Thater 668 2 334 334 334
14 Beate Himmer 462 2 242 220 231
15 Tobias Allgeier 248 1 248 248

 

Stand: 29.4.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Julian Bürkle 3466 10 352 350 348 348 347
346 345 344 343 343
346,6
2 Jana Bürkle 2485 10 305 279 263 260 259
241 237 236 209 199
248,5
3 Rolf Gröner 2440 8 315 309 308 307 307
305 303 286
305,0
4 Manfred Gaida 2225 6 377 376 374 368 367
363
370,83
5 Silvia Kneher 2018 8 274 262 259 258 251
248 248 218
252,25
6 Claudia Bürkle 1832 6 317 311 310 309 294
291
305,3
7 Matthias Kneher 1490 5 305 300 299 296 290 298,0
8 Daniel Leiß 1439 4 364 361 360 354 359,8
9 Kai-Peter Schott 1411 4 366 355 350 340 352,75
10 Thomas Abt 1299 4 337 336 322 304 324,75
11 Achim Werner 1079 3 362 359 358 359,67
12 Jesko Bürkle 648 2 331 317 324
13 Beate Himmer 462 2 242 220 231
14 Viviane Thater 334 1 334 334
15 Tobias Allgeier 248 1 248 248

 

Stand: 4.4.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Julian Bürkle 3461 10 352 350 348 348 347
345 344 343 343 341
346,1
2 Jana Bürkle 2140 9 305 263 259 241 237
236 209 199 191
237,8
3 Rolf Gröner 2125 7 309 308 307 307 305
303 286
303,57
4 Claudia Bürkle 1832 6 317 311 310 309 294
291
305,3
5 Daniel Leiß 1439 4 364 361 360 354 359,8
6 Thomas Abt 1299 4 337 336 322 304 324,75
7 Matthias Kneher 1190 4 305 299 296 290 297,5
8 Manfred Gaida 1109 3 374 368 367 369,67
9 Achim Werner 1079 3 362 359 358 359,67
10 Silvia Kneher 965 4 251 248 248 218 241,25
11 Kai-Peter Schott 705 2 355 350 352,5
12 Jesko Bürkle 648 2 331 317 324
13 Beate Himmer 462 2 242 220 231
14 Viviane Thater 334 1 334 334
15 Tobias Allgeier 248 1 248 248

 

Stand: 26.2.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Julian Bürkle 2740 8 352 348 347 345 344
343 341 320
342,5
2 Jana Bürkle 2140 9 305 263 259 241 237
236 209 199 191
237,8
3 Daniel Leiß 1439 4 364 361 360 354 359,8
4 Rolf Gröner 1227 4 308 307 307 305 306,8
5 Thomas Abt 962 3 336 322 304 320,7
6 Jesko Bürkle 648 2 331 317 324
7 Matthias Kneher 586 2 296 290 293
8 Manfred Gaida 368 1 368 368
9 Achim Werner 358 1 358 358
10 Kai-Peter Schott 350 1 350 350
11 Claudia Bürkle 294 1 294 294

 

 

Stand: 31.1.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Daniel Leiß 1439 4 364 361 360 354 359,8
2 Julian Bürkle 1012 3 347 345 320 337,3
3 Rolf Gröner 920 3 308 307 305 306,7
4 Thomas Abt 626 2 322 304 313,0
5 Matthias Kneher 586 2 296 290 293
6 Manfred Gaida 368 1 368 368
7 Claudia Bürkle 294 1 294 294

 

2023:

 

Stand: 25.11.2023 (Endstand)

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Achim Werner 3681 10 375 374 373 372 369 366 363 363 363 363 368,1
2 Manfred Gaida 3666 10 375 368 368 367 366 365 365 364 364 364 366,6
3 Daniel Leiß 3639 10 367 366 366 366 365 364 363 361 361 361 363,9
4 Kai-Peter Schott 3480 10 361 356 355 352 350 349 343 341 340 333 348,0
5 Thomas Abt 3407 10 353 350 344 342 339 339 337 336 334 333 340,7
6 Julian Bürkle 3306 10 344 341 334 332 329 327 326 325 324 324 330,6
7 Rolf Gröner 3216 10 330 328 324 321 320 320 319 318 318 318 321,6
8 Viviane Thater 3158 10 331 327 323 319 314 313 311 309 307 304 315,8
9 Jesko Bürkle 3156 10 327 326 321 318 316 311 311 310 308 308 315,6
10 Julia Strobel 3081 10 320 312 311 310 308 306 305 304 303 302 308,1
11 Matthias Kneher 3016 10 310 310 309 308 306 305 304 299 285 280 301,6
12 Murat Karaman 2809 8 359 357 355 353 351 350 342 342 351,1
13 Eduard Gepperth 2501 8 336 326 322 319 313 296 295 294 312,6
14 Jannik Bürkle 2301 7 346 344 331 330 329 325 296 328,7
15 Stephanie Rau 2047 7 324 303 297 288 287 285 263 292,4
16 Claudia Bürkle 1757 6 312 307 303 301 283 251 292,8
17 Beate Himmer 809 3 293 261 255 269,6
18 Anja Haisch 324 1 324 324

 

Stand: 3.10.2023:

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Achim Werner 3680 10 375 374 373 372 369 366 363 363 363 362 368,0
2 Manfred Gaida 3650 10 368 368 367 366 365 364 364 363 363 362 365,0
3 Daniel Leiß 3639 10 367 366 366 366 365 364 363 361 361 361 363,9
4 Kai-Peter Schott 3480 10 361 356 355 352 350 349 343 341 340 333 348,0
5 Thomas Abt 3386 10 350 344 342 339 339 337 336 334 333 332 338,6
6 Julian Bürkle 3306 10 344 341 334 332 329 327 326 325 324 324 330,6
7 Rolf Gröner 3214 10 330 328 324 321 320 319 318 318 318 318 321,4
8 Julia Strobel 3081 10 320 312 311 310 308 306 305 304 303 302 308,1
9 Jesko Bürkle 2833 9 327 326 321 318 311 311 310 308 301 314,8
10 Viviane Thater 2809 9 331 319 314 313 311 309 307 304 301 312,11
11 Matthias Kneher 2384 8 310 310 309 306 305 285 280 279 300,7
12 Stephanie Rau 2047 7 324 303 297 288 287 285 263 292,8
13 Eduard Gepperth 1853 6 336 319 313 296 295 294 308
14 Claudia Bürkle 1757 6 312 307 303 301 283 251 292,8
15 Murat Karaman 1747 5 359 353 351 342 342 349,4
16 Beate Himmer 516 1 261 255 258
17 Anja Haisch 324 1 324 324
18 Jannik Bürkle 296 1 296 296

 

Stand: 28.8.2023:

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Achim Werner 3676 10 375 374 373 372 369 363 363 363 362 362 367,1
2 Manfred Gaida 3646 10 368 368 367 366 365 364 364 363 362 359 364,6
3 Daniel Leiß 3639 10 367 366 366 366 365 364 363 361 361 361 363,9
4 Thomas Abt 3379 10 350 344 342 339 337 336 334 333 332 332 337,9
5 Julian Bürkle 3244 10 334 332 327 326 325 324 321 320 318 317 324,4
6 Rolf Gröner 3203 10 330 328 321 320 318 318 318 318 317 315 320,3
7 Kai-Peter Schott 3103 9 361 356 352 349 343 341 340 332 329 344,8
8 Julia Strobel 3068 10 320 312 311 310 306 305 304 301 300 299 306,8
9 Jesko Bürkle 2207 7 327 326 321 311 311 310 301 315,3
10 Viviane Thater 2167 7 319 314 313 309 307 304 301 309,6
11 Matthias Kneher 2105 7 310 310 309 306 305 285 280 300,7
12 Stephanie Rau 2047 7 324 303 297 288 287 285 263 292,4
13 Claudia Bürkle 1757 6 312 307 303 301 283 251 292,8
14 Eduard Gepperth 1540 5 336 319 296 295 294 308
15 Murat Karaman 1405 4 359 353 351 342 351,3
16 Jannik Bürkle 296 1 296 296
17 Beate Himmer 255 1 255 255

 

Stand: 27.7.2023:

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Achim Werner 3661 10 375 374 372 369 363 363 363 362 362 358 366,1
2 Daniel Leiß 3639 10 367 366 366 365 365 364 363 361 361 361 363,9
3 Manfred Gaida 3629 10 368 368 367 366 364 363 359 358 358 358 362,9
4 Thomas Abt 3379 10 350 344 342 339 337 336 334 333 332 332 337,9
5 Rolf Gröner 3209 10 330 328 321 320 318 318 318 318 317 315 320,9
6 Julian Bürkle 3189 10 334 325 324 318 316 316 315 315 314 312 318,9
7 Julia Strobel 3048 10 320 311 310 306 304 301 300 299 299 298 304,8
8 Viviane Thater 2167 7 319 314 313 309 307 304 301 309,57
9 Kai-Peter Schott 2099 6 361 356 352 349 341 340 349,8
10 Stephanie Rau 2047 7 324 303 297 288 287 285 263 292,4
11 Matthias Kneher 1795 6 310 309 306 305 285 280 299,2
12 Claudia Bürkle 1757 6 312 307 303 301 283 251 292,83
13 Jesko Bürkle 1585 5 327 326 311 311 310 317
14 Murat Karaman 1405 4 359 353 351 342 351,25
15 Eduard Gepperth 590 2 296 294 295

 

Stand: 29.6.2023:

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durschschnitt

1 Manfred Gaida 3598 10 368 366 364 359 359
358 357 356 356 356
359,8
2 Thomas Abt 3377 10 350 344 342 339 337
336 334 333 332 330
337,0
3 Achim Werner 3294 9 375 374 372 369 363
363 363 358 357
366,0
4 Daniel Leiß 3278 9 367 366 366 365 365
363 363 361 361
364,22
5 Rolf Gröner 3188 10 330 321 320 318 318
318 318 317 315 313
318,8
6 Julian Bürkle 3133 10 325 324 318 315 312
310 308 308 307 306
313,3
7 Julia Strobel 3027 10 320 311 310 301 299
299 298 297 297 295
302,7
8 Kai-Peter Schott 2099 6 361 356 352 349 341
340
349,8
9 Stephanie Rau 2047 7 324 303 297 288 287
285 263
292,4
10 Claudia Bürkle 1757 6 312 307 303 301 283
251
292,83
11 Jesko Bürkle 1274 4 327 326 311 310 318,5
12 Matthias Kneher 1179 4 309 305 285 280 294,8
13 Murat Karaman 1052 3 359 351 342 350,7
14 Viviane Thater 616 2 309 307 308
15 Eduard Gepperth 590 2 296 294 295

 

 

Stand: 26.4.2023:

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durschschnitt

1 Thomas Abt 3377 10 350 344 342 339 337
336 334 333 332 330
337,0
2 Rolf Gröner 3176 10 330 321 320 318 318
318 318 317 310 306
317,6
3 Julian Bürkle 3048 10 312 310 308 305 304
303 302 302 301 301
304,8
4 Achim Werner 2920 8 375 372 369 363 363
363 358 357
365,0
5 Julia Strobel 2907 10 311 301 299 298 295
284 284 279 279 277
290,7
6 Daniel Leiß 2548 7 367 366 365 365 363
361 361
364,0
7 Stephanie Rau 2047 7 324 303 297 288 287
285 263
292,4
8 Manfred Gaida 1786 5 366 358 356 356 350 357,2
9 Claudia Bürkle 1506 5 312 307 303 301 283 301,2
10 Kai-Peter Schott 1398 4 361 356 341 340 349,5
11 Jesko Bürkle 1274 4 327 326 311 310 318,5
12 Eduard Gepperth 590 2 296 294 295
13 Matthias Kneher 565 2 285 280 282,5
14 Murat Karaman 342 1 342 342
15 Viviane Thater 307 1 307 307

 

 

 

Stand: 25.1.2023

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durschschnitt

1 Julian Bürkle 1697 6

301 285 281 277 277
276

282,8

2 Rolf Gröner 592 2

299 293

296

3 Achim Werner 375 1

375

375

4 Daniel Leiß 367 1

367

367

5 Kai-Peter Schott 361 1

361

361

6 Thomas Abt 350 1

350

350

7 Jesko Bürkle 327 1

327

327

8 Claudia Bürkle 303 1

303

303

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften LP 2022: 

Stand: 4.12.2022 (Endergebnis)

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durschschnitt

1 Daniel Leiß 3663 10

373 369 368 368 367
365 364 363 363 363

366,3

2 Kai-Peter Schott 3574 10

369 365 360 359 359
359 352 352 350 349

357,4

3 Manfred Gaida 3499 10

360 356 354 352 351
351 347 347 341 340

349,9

4 Anja Haisch 3293 10

350 348 340 329 328
323 320 319 318 318

329,3

5 Jesko Bürkle 3222 10

338 336 329 324 323
321 317 317 309 308

322,2

6 Rolf Gröner 3080 10

318 314 313 309 309
309 308 307 299 294

308,0

7 Jannik Bürkle 2525 10

271 270 269 267 259
259 247 244 240 199

252,5

8 Julian Bürkle 2506 10

268 263 256 255 252
252 243 242 238 237

250,6

9 Claudia Bürkle 527 2

279 248

263,5

 

Stand: 28.8.2022

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durschschnitt

1 Kai-Peter Schott 3215 10

369 365 360 359 359
352 352 350 349

321,5

2 Rolf Gröner 2905 10

313 309 308 294 286
284 283 278 276 274

290,5

3 Daniel Leiß 2185 6

369 368 365 363 363
358

364,2

4 Manfred Gaida 991 3

331 331 329

330,3

5 Jesko Bürkle 975 3

338 329 308

325

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2021:

Stand: 8.5.2022 (Endergebnis)

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durschschnitt

1 Achim Werner 3671 10

372 370 369 369 368
368 367 365 363 360

367,1

2 Daniel Leiß 2910 8

369 366 365 365 362
362 362 361

363,75

3 Jesko Bürkle 2179 7

323 320 314 313 309
301 299

311,29

4 Manfred Gaida 1361 4

353 341 340 327

340,25

5 Eduard Gepperth 975 3

330 325 320

325,00

6 Michael Gepperth 692 2

355 337

346,00

 

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2020: 

Stand: 26.3.2021 (Endergebnis)

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durschschnitt

1 Daniel Leiß 3745,70 10

386,5 386,1 383,3 380,4 377,8
376,9 375,7 373,5 372,6 332,9

374,57

2 Eduard Gepperth 1704,00 5

352,9 348,4 344,1 332,9 325,7

340,80

3 Manfred Gaida 1423,80 4

367,4 358,3 355,7 342,4

355,95

4 Jesko Bürkle 955 3

331,6 320,8 302,6

318,33

 

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2019:

Stand: 23.11.2019 (Endergebnis)

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

1 Daniel Leiß 3765 10

386,4 386,2 382,0 378,1 377,1
376,7 371,2 370,4 368,6 368,3

2 Murat Karaman 1468,1 4

369,3 369,3 366,9 362,6

3 Anja Haisch 1089,50 3 377,3 359,4 352,8
  Thomas Wörz 733,10 2 368,3 364,8
5 Kai-Peter Schott 387,5 1

387,5

6 Reinhold Büter 370,4 1

370,4