Trainingsmeister KK-Sportpistole

Trainingsmeisterschaften Sportpistole:

2024:

 

Stand: 27.5.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Manfred Gaida 2349 9 273 268 267 265 257
256 256 254 253
261
2 Rolf Gröner 2229 10 241 228 227 224 224
220 219 217 216 213
222,90
3 Thomas Abt 1970 8 259 258 248 244 243
242 241 235
246,25
4 Matthias Kneher 1793 8 241 233 228 225 222
220 216 208
224,13
5 Jesko Bürkle 1772 7 259 258 258 256 255
253 233
253,14
6 Daniel Leiß 1705 6 289 285 283 283 283
282
284,16
7 Kai-Peter Schott 784 3 267 259 258 261,33
8 Philipp Rossak 503 2 255 248 251,50
9 Dennis Schupke 486 2 248 238 243
10 Julia Strobel 462 2 233 229 231
11 Claudia Bürkle 333 2 173 160 166,50
12 Viviane Thater 232 1 232 232

 

 

Stand: 29.4.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Manfred Gaida 2349 9 273 268 267 265 257
256 256 254 253
261
2 Rolf Gröner 2190 10 228 227 224 224 220
219 217 216 213 202
219
3 Jesko Bürkle 1772 7 259 258 258 256 255
253 233
253,14
4 Thomas Abt 1729 7 259 258 248 244 243
242 235
247
5 Daniel Leiß 1705 6 289 285 283 283 283
282
284,16
6 Matthias Kneher 1585 7 241 233 228 225 222
220 216
226,43
7 Kai-Peter Schott 784 3 267 259 258 261,33
8 Dennis Schupke 486 2 248 238 243
9 Julia Strobel 462 2 233 229 231
10 Claudia Bürkle 333 2 173 160 166,50
11 Viviane Thater 232 1 232 232

 

 

Stand: 4.4.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Daniel Leiß 1705 6 289 285 283 283 283
282
284,16
2 Manfred Gaida 1584 6 273 268 267 265 257
254
264
3 Rolf Gröner 1534 7 228 224 224 220 219
217 202
219,14
4 Matthias Kneher 1132 5 241 233 222 220 216 226,4
5 Jesko Bürkle 1025 4 258 258 256 253 256,25
6 Thomas Abt 993 4 257 248 244 243 248,25
7 Kai-Peter Schott 784 3 267 259 258 261,33
8 Dennis Schupke 486 2 248 238 243
9 Julia Strobel 233 1 233 233
10 Viviane Thater 232 1 232 232

 

 

Stand: 26.2.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Daniel Leiß 1133 4 285 283 283 282 283,25
2 Manfred Gaida 808 3 273 268 267 269,3
3 Thomas Abt 735 3 248 244 243 245
4 Rolf Gröner 672 3 228 224 220 224
5 Kai-Peter Schott 517 2 259 258 258,5
6 Jesko Bürkle 511 2 258 253 255,5
7 Matthias Kneher 233 1 233 233

 

 

Stand: 31.1.2024

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Daniel Leiß 566 2 283 283 283
2 Manfred Gaida 535 2 268 267 267,5
3 Kai-Peter Schott 517 2 259 258 258,5
4 Jesko Bürkle 511 2 258 253 255,5
5 Thomas Abt 244 1 244 244
6 Matthias Kneher 233 1 233 233
7 Rolf Gröner 220 1 220 220

 

 

2023:

 

Stand: 25.11.2023 (Endstand):

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Daniel Leiß 2876 10 291 290 288 288 288 287 286 286 286 286 287,6
2 Kai-Peter Schott 2634 10 267 267 266 265 265 264 263 262 259 256 263,4
3 Thomas Abt 2575 10 265 265 260 260 256 256 255 254 252 252 257,5
4 Philipp Rossak 2557 10 270 259 258 257 256 255 254 253 251 244 255,7
5 Manfred Gaida 2515 10 266 261 258 255 252 249 245 244 244 241 251,5
6 Jesko Bürkle 2467 10 258 255 253 252 251 251 245 236 235 231 246,7
7 Dennis Schupke 2342 10 248 244 243 237 236 232 228 226 225 223 234,2
8 Rolf Gröner 2334 10 244 238 237 236 233 233 233 230 226 224 233,4
9 Matthias Kneher 2287 10 238 237 235 233 231 227 226 225 218 217 228,7
10 Viviane Thater 2186 10 238 222 222 219 218 217 214 214 211 211 218,6
11 Julia Strobel 2165 10 242 238 222 215 214 212 209 209 203 201 216,5
12 Jannik Bürkle 1981 10 236 225 215 200 199 198 185 181 179 163 198,1
13 Timm Blankenhorn 421 2 218 203 210,5
14 Beate Himmer 321 3 121 120 80 107,0
15 Klaus Valtingojer 289 1 289 289,0
16 Achim Werner 273 1 273 273
17 Leon Werner 163 1 163 163

 

 

Stand: 03.10.2023:

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Daniel Leiß 2876 10 291 290 288 288 288 287 286 286 286 286 287,6
2 Kai-Peter Schott 2634 10 267 267 266 265 265 264 263 262 259 256 263,4
3 Thomas Abt 2571 10 265 265 260 260 256 256 254 252 252 251 257,1
4 Philipp Rossak 2512 10 259 257 256 255 254 253 251 244 242 241 251,2
5 Manfred Gaida 2458 10 261 258 252 249 245 244 244 241 236 228 245,8
6 Jesko Bürkle 2446 10 258 255 253 251 251 245 236 235 231 231 244,6
7 Rolf Gröner 2314 10 238 237 236 233 233 233 230 226 224 224 231,4
8 Matthias Kneher 2287 10 238 237 235 233 231 227 226 225 218 217 228,7
9 Viviane Thater 2175 10 238 222 222 219 218 217 214 211 211 203 217,5
10 Dennis Schupke 2074 9 248 244 237 236 228 226 225 218 212 230,4
11 Julia Strobel 1672 8 238 214 212 209 209 203 201 186 209,0
12 Timm Blankenhorn 421 2 218 203 210,5
13 Beate Himmer 321 3 121 120 80 107,0
14 Klaus Valtingojer 289 1 289 289,0
15 Achim Werner 273 1 273 273,0
16 Leon Werner 163 1 163 163,0

 

 

 

Stand: 28.8.2023:

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Daniel Leiß 2876 10 291 290 288 288 288 287 286 286 286 286 287,6
2 Kai-Peter Schott 2609 10 267 266 265 264 263 262 259 256 256 251 260,9
3 Thomas Abt 2568 10 265 265 260 260 256 256 252 252 251 251 256,8
4 Philipp Rossak 2512 10 259 257 256 255 254 253 251 244 242 241 251,2
5 Jesko Bürkle 2397 10 258 255 253 251 236 235 231 231 226 221 239,7
6 Rolf Gröner 2297 10 238 237 233 233 233 230 226 224 224 219 229,7
7 Matthias Kneher 2282 10 238 237 235 233 231 227 226 225 217 213 228,2
8 Manfred Gaida 2165 9 261 258 252 244 244 241 236 228 201 240,6
9 Viviane Thater 1715 8 222 219 218 217 214 211 211 203 214,4
10 Julia Strobel 1672 8 238 214 212 209 209 203 201 186 209,0
11 Dennis Schupke 884 4 228 226 218 212 221
12 Timm Blankenhorn 421 2 218 203 210,5
13 Klaus Valtingojer 289 1 289 289,0
14 Achim Werner 273 1 273 273,0
15 Beate Himmer 200 2 120 80 100,0
16 Leon Werner 163 1 163 163,0

 

 

Stand: 27.7.2023:

 

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl Einzelergebnisse Durchschnitt
1 Daniel Leiß 2876 10 291 290 288 288 288 287 286 286 286 286 287,6
2 Thomas Abt 2561 10 265 265 260 260 256 256 251 251 249 248 256,1
3 Philipp Rossak 2512 10 259 257 256 255 254 253 251 244 242 241 251,2
4 Jesko Bürkle 2397 10 258 255 253 251 236 235 231 231 226 221 239,7
5 Rolf Gröner 2285 10 238 237 233 233 233 226 224 224 219 218 228,5
6 Matthias Kneher 2196 10 238 235 231 227 217 213 211 209 208 207 219,6
Kai-Peter Schott 1813 7 267 265 264 263 256 251 247 259,0
8 Viviane Thater 1715 8 222 219 218 217 214 211 211 203 214,4
9 Julia Strobel 1672 8 238 214 212 209 209 203 201 186 209,0
10 Manfred Gaida 1161 5 252 244 236 228 201 232,2
11 Dennis Schupke 666 3 228 226 212 222,0
12 Timm Blankenhorn 421 2 218 203 210,5
13 Klaus Valtingojer 289 1 289 289,0
14 Achim Werner 273 1 273 273,0
15 Beate Himmer 200 2 120 80 100,0
16 Leon Werner 163 1 163 163,0

 

 

Stand: 26.4.2023

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Daniel Leiß 2564 9

288 288 287 286 286
286 282 281 280

284,89

2 Rolf Gröner 2205 10 238 233 233 224 218
216 214 214 212 203
220,50
3 Jesko Bürkle 1649 7 253 251 236 231 231
226 221
235,57
4 Thomas Abt 1251 5 256 251 251 248 245 250,20
5 Matthias Kneher 1101 5 238 227 217 211 208 220,20
6 Viviane Thater 849 4 218 217 211 203 212,25
7 Kai-Peter Schott 519 2 263 256 259,50
8 Achim Werner 273 1 273 273
9 Manfred Gaida 244 1 244 244
10 Dennis Schupke 1 228 228 228
11 Leon Werner 1 163 163 163

 

 

Stand: 25.1.2023

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Daniel Leiß 1428 5

288 286 286 286 282

285,6

2 Rolf Gröner 417 2 214 203 208,5
3 Kai-Peter Schott 256 1 256 256
4 Matthias Kneher 211 1 211 211

 

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2022:

Stand: 4.12.2022 (Endergebnis)

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Daniel Leiß 2885 10

291 289 289 289 288
288 288 288 288 287

288,5

2 Klaus Valtingojer 2836 10 292 291 288 288 285
284 282 278 276 272
283,6
3 Jesko Bürkle 2487 10 258 252 251 250 250
247 246 246 244 243
248,7
4 Thomas Abt 2467 10 258 256 249 248 245
244 243 243 242 239
246,7
5 Rolf Gröner 2346 10 240 239 238 238 235
234 233 231 229 229
234,6
6 Matthias Kneher 2280 10 237 232 231 231 227
227 226 225 223 221
228,0
7 Dennis Schupke 1416 6 252 247 246 227 227
217
236,0
8 Helmut Büchele 531 2 267 264 265,5
9 Markus Braig 527 2 271 256 263,50
10 Achim Werner 273 1 273 273
11 Alex Eichwald 261 1 261 261
12 Philipp Rossak 250 1 250 250
13 André Böhme 249 1 249 249
14 Erwin Schmid 248 1 248 248

 

 

 

 

Stand: 28.8.2022

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Daniel Leiß 2883 10

291 289 289 288 288
288 288 288 287 287

288,3

2 Jesko Bürkle 2475 10 258 251 250 250 247
246 246 243 242 242
247,5
3 Thomas Abt 2443 10 256 249 248 245 243
243 242 239 238 238
244,3
4 Rolf Gröner 2335 10 240 239 239 235 234
233 231 229 229 227
233,5
5 Matthias Kneher 2274 10 237 232 231 231 227
227 226 221 221 221
227,4
6 Klaus Valtingojer 1994 7 292 291 288 285 284
282 272
284,9
7 Helmut Büchele 531 2 271 256 265,5
8 Markus Braig 527 2 271 256 263,5
9 Alex Eichwald 261 1 261 261
10 Erwin Schmid 248 1 248 248
11 Dennis Schupke 246 1 246 246

 

 

 

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2021:

Stand: 8.5.2022 (Endergebnis)

 

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Klaus Valtingojer 2885 10

292 291 290 289 288
288 288 287 287 285

288,5

2 Markus Braig 2683 10 278 275 271 270 269
269 269 266 262 254
268,3
3 Thomas Abt 2420 10 253 247 246 244 242
239 239 237 237 236
242,0
4 Matthias Kneher 2330 10 242 237 237 237 235
231 231 227 227 226
233,0
5 Rolf Gröner 2279 10 241 236 229 227 227
226 226 223 222 222
227,9
6 André Böhme 1291 5 265 263 257 256 250 258,2
7 Jesko Bürkle 1221 5 267 247 246 232 229 244,2
8 Eduard Gepperth 495 2 260 235 247,5
9 Tobias Lohrmann 469 2 235 234 234,5
10 Daniel Leiß 280 1 280 280
11 Wasilij Bitter 265 1 265 265

 

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2020:

Stand: 26.3.2021 (Endergebnis)

 

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

Durchschnitt

1 Klaus Valtingojer 2878 10

 291 290 290 288 288 
288 287 286 285 285

287,8

2 Daniel Leiß 2835 10 287 286 285 284 283
282 282 282 282 282
283,5
3 Markus Braig 2696 10 279 274 272 271 270
270 268 267 263 262
269,6
4 Jesko Bürkle 2518 10 261 260 255 255 251
251 247 247 246 245
251,8
5 Thomas Abt 2516 10 260 254 253 252 251
251 251 248 248 248
251,6
6 Erwin Schmid 2377 10 256 249 244 242 240
236 236 233 224 217
237,7
7 Dennis Schupke 2371 10 247 246 239 238 236
236 233 233 233 230
237,1
8 Matthias Kneher 2335 10 244 242 238 237 233
233 228 228 226 226
233,5
9 Stephan Kristen 2306 10 242 238 237 237 234
227 227 226 221 217
230,6
10 Rolf Gröner 2287 10 235 234 233 230 228
228 226 225 224 224
228,7
11 Eduard Gepperth 1552 6 264 261 259 257 257
254
258,7
12 Helmut Büchele 1264 5 258 258 255 250 243 252,8
13 Tobias Lohrmann 893 4 255 239 220 179 223,3
14 Manfred Gaida 867 4 229 220 217 201 216,8
15 Wasilij Bitter 499 2 251 248 249,5
16 Kai-Peter Schott 273 1 273 273,0
17 Claudia Bürkle 186 1 186 186,0

 

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2019:

Stand: 23.11. 2019 Endergebnis

Platz Name Ergebnis Anzahl

Einzelergebnisse

1 Klaus Valtingojer 2829 10 286 286 285 284 284
284 281 280 280 279
2 Daniel Leiß 2804 10

286 283 282 281 280
279 279 278 278 278

3 Markus Braig 2737 10

279 279 278 273 273
272 271 271 271 270

4 Tilmann Kuntzsch 2686 10

277 272 271 271 270
270 267 266 265 257

5 Thomas Abt 2544 10

266 262 258 257 253
252 252 249 248 247

6 Jesko Bürkle 2538 10

264 259 254 253 253
252 252 251 250 250

7 Dennis Schupke 2522 10

265 260 256 256 249
248 247 247 247 247

8 Rolf Gröner 2422 10

258 249 245 244 239
239 239 237 236 236

9 Matthias Kneher 2242 10

240 230 227 226 222
222 222 219 217 217

10 Kai-Peter Schott 2127 8

274 269 268 267 265
262 261 261

11 Helmut Büchele 2112 8

271 271 270 269 262
261 258 250

12 André Böhme 2081 8

271 265 261 261 260
258 254 251

13 Erwin Schmid 1930 9

233 231 225 223 213
209 206 199 191

14 Claudia Bürkle 971 5

258 236 178 163 136

15 Franco Valdini 447 2

226 221

16 Tobias Lohrmann 436 2

243 193

17 Rolf Kunft 201 1

201